II. třída starších žáků - OP 21. kolo
19.04.2024 10:18datum a čas | domácí | hosté | skóre |
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024 10:00 | SK Štětí (9) | FK Slavoj Třebenice (13) | 12 : 1 |
13.04.2024 10:00 | TJ Sokol Libochovany (3) | TJ Sokol Pokratice - Litoměřice (2) | 0 : 2 |
13.04.2024 10:00 | Sokol Velké Žernoseky (5) | VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (17) | --- |
13.04.2024 10:00 | FK Travčice / Libotenice (4) | TJ Slavoj Úštěk/ FK Kravaře (1) | 0 : 0 |
13.04.2024 10:00 | TJ Sokol Hoštka (10) | TJ Sokol Straškov-Vodochody / Dušníky (12) | 5 : 5 (PK:1:3) |
13.04.2024 10:00 | FK Bechlín (6) | FK Viktorie Čížkovice (16) | 0 : 5 |
13.04.2024 10:00 | SK SAHARA Vědomice (11) | TJ Sokol Mšené lázně / Budyně (18) | 5 : 2 |
13.04.2024 10:00 | FK Vchynice / Sulejovice (7) | SK Liběšice (15) | 4 : 1 |
13.04.2024 14:00 | FK Litoměřicko B (8) | SK Velemín (14) | 11 : 0 |
Rk. | Družstvo | Záp. | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | Penalty + | Penalty - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Litoměřicko B | 19 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 130:8 | 51 | 0 | 3 |
2 | FK Vchynice / Sulejovice | 19 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 93:16 | 48 | 0 | 0 |
3 | TJ Sokol Pokratice - Litoměřice | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 76:23 | 41 | 2 | 1 |
4 | FK Viktorie Čížkovice | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 66:17 | 41 | 5 | 1 |
5 | TJ Slavoj Úštěk/ FK Kravaře | 18 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 55:31 | 37 | 2 | 0 |
6 | SK Liběšice | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 47:21 | 36 | 0 | 3 |
7 | TJ Sokol Mšené lázně / Budyně | 19 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 52:36 | 33 | 2 | 2 |
8 | TJ Sokol Libochovany | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 72:46 | 29 | 0 | 2 |
9 | FK Bechlín | 19 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 49:40 | 28 | 3 | 1 |
10 | SK Štětí | 19 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 57:53 | 25 | 2 | 3 |
11 | SK SAHARA Vědomice | 19 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 46:62 | 21 | 2 | 2 |
12 | Sokol Velké Žernoseky | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 34:59 | 17 | 2 | 1 |
13 | SK Velemín | 19 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 21:61 | 16 | 1 | 2 |
14 | FK Slavoj Třebenice | 19 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 16:91 | 15 | 1 | 1 |
15 | TJ Sokol Hoštka | 19 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 30:151 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
16 | TJ Sokol Straškov-Vodochody / Dušníky | 19 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 26:155 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
———
Zpět